INFITULUÁ

CONTRATACIÓN 2016

 

 

PROCESOS DE CONTRATACIÓN 2016

1 – Prestación de Servicios

3 – Suministro

4 – Alquiler

5 – Obra Pública

6 – Mano de Obra

7 – Arrendamiento Propio

9 – Consultoria


TipoCajón/ArchivoFechaTamaño

dir
400-16-1-025 SEGURIDAD ATLAS    

dir
400-16-1-029 LUIZ H VASQUEZ GONZALEZ    

dir
400-16-1-038 CONALCREDITOS    

dir
400-16-1-040 FRIOTEC ARNEL CAMPO ZUIGA    

dir
400-16-1-043 MARIA ARGENI HENAO    

dir
400-16-1-051 GESTA EQUIPOS Y SOLUCIONES    

dir
400-16-1-053 CONSULTORA INTEGRAL    

dir
400-16-1-054 CIFIN S A    

dir
400-16-1-059 ELIANA GUTIERREZ URREGO    

dir
400-16-1-062 ALONSO AVILA SANCHEZ    

dir
400-16-1-070 NELSON BEDOYA    

dir
400-16-1-076 VICTORIA EUGENIA RUIZ TEJADA    

dir
400-16-1-077 JUAN CARLOS RINCON    

dir
400-16-1-078 EDGAR TEJADA DAVILA    

dir
400-16-1-079 GLORIA YANETH LOPEZ RA,IREZ    

dir
400-16-1-080 EDWAR IGNACIO LORES    

dir
400-16-1-081 JORGE HUMBERTO ZAMBRANO TOLE    

dir
400-16-1-082 HECTOR JAVIER GIRALDO GUTIERREZ    

dir
400-16-1-083 UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICA BOLIVARIANA    

dir
400-16-1-084 PAULA FERNANDA GRAJALES VELEZ    

dir
400-16-1-085 DANIEL FFERNANDO TRULULLO    

dir
400-16-1-086 MARIA ALEJANDRA ARANZALES BANDERAS    

dir
400-16-1-088 CONCRESUELOS S A S    

dir
400-16-1-090 BOMBEROS    

dir
400-16-1-091 FIVE TECH S A S    

dir
400-16-1-092 FITEH RATINDS    

dir
400-16-1-093 JOSE NOE VIDALES    

dir
400-16-1-094 PEDRO LUIZ ARIZALA HURTADO    

dir
400-16-1-095 ANDRES FELIPE RUBIO MUOS    

dir
400-16-1-099 JEFFERSON CAICEDO TORRES    

dir
400-16-1-100 CRISTHIAN DAVID HENAO LEON    

dir
400-16-1-101 ASOCIACION DE JOVENES PROGRESISTAS    

dir
400-16-1-102 MT TOPOGRAFIA , OBRAS CIVILES Y SERVICIOS S A S    

dir
400-16-1-103 SERVIMOS BIEN S A S    

dir
400-16-1-104 CLAUDIA XIMENA GALLEGO    

dir
400-16-1-105 SANDRA MILENA DELGADO BETANCUR    

dir
400-16-1-106 FUNDATIC    

dir
400-16-1-107 PRODUCTORIA SOCIAL DE COMUNICACIONES P C S S A S    

dir
400-16-1-108 FUNDATIC    

dir
400-16-1-109 SIMON ANDRES PEREZ Y SOTO    

dir
400-16-1-110 CONSULTORA INTEGRAL DE OCCIDENTE S A S    

dir
400-16-1-111 CONSULTORA INTEGRAL DE OCCIDENTE S A S    

dir
400-16-1-112 SANDRA SANTACOLOMA LONDOO    

dir
400-16-1-113 BERENICE LOAIZA BRUBICHE    

dir
400-16-1-114 FIVETECH S A    

dir
400-16-1-115 SEGURIDAD ATLAS    

dir
400-16-1-116 ROGER FRANCISCO VELASQUEZ BUSTAMANTE    

dir
400-16-1-119 JUAN SEBASTIAN SALAZAR MEJIA    

dir
400-16-1-120 JHON MANUEL BEDOYA ESPINAL    

dir
400-16-1-121 NICOLAS CARMONA CEDEO    

dir
400-16-1-122 JAIME ALBERTO VELASQUEZ TORO    

dir
400-16-1-123 RAFAEL ANDRES SILVA AGUDELO    

dir
400-16-1-124 EDGAR TEJADA DAVILA    

dir
400-16-1-125 SANDRA PATRICIA SALAZAR    

dir
400-16-1-126 ANA LIGIA LONDOO CRUZ    

dir
400-16-1-127 CLAUDIA XIMENA GALLEGO    

dir
400-16-1-128 ALEJANDRO OROZCO DURAN    

dir
400-16-1-130 CONSULTORA INTEGRAL DE OCCIDENTE    

dir
400-16-1-131 MAURICIO VELASQUEZ LONDOO    

dir
400-16-1-132 LUIS ERNESTO MOLANO    

dir
400-16-1-134 CONCRESUELOS S A S    

dir
400-16-1-135 LUIS A PALACIO BOLIVAR    

dir
400-16-1 001 LEOVIGILDO PADILLA CORREA    

dir
400-16-1 002 HERNEY MARULANDA GALLEGO    

dir
400-16-1 003 JORGE HERNAN LARA CONDE    

dir
400-16-1 004 LAUREANO GOMEZ ZULUAGA    

dir
400-16-1 005 NOLVERTO MERCADO GIRALDO    

dir
400-16-1 007WILMER RAMIREZ HERRERA    

dir
400-16-1 008 ALEYDA GARCIA MAYA    

dir
400-16-1 009 JULIAN CORREA SANCHEZ    

dir
400-16-1 011 SONIA FLORENCIA JIMENEZ MESA    

dir
400-16-1 012 BEATRIZ EUGENIA MOSQUERA    

dir
400-16-1 013 LILIANA ORTEGA    

dir
400-16-1 014 Edilma Ibarra    

dir
400-16-1 015 JONATHAN    

dir
400-16-1 016 Angel Hu,berto Escandon Quintero    

dir
400-16-1 017 OSCAR ESPAA ROJAS    

dir
400-16-1 018 JESUS ANTONIO OROZCO ARBELAEZ    

dir
400-16-1 019 Camilo Ernesto Lopez Perez    

dir
400-16-1 020 JOSE ANTONIO ARANGO RUIZ    

dir
400-16-1 021 ARNULFO GABRIEL GOMEZ PEA    

dir
400-16-1 022 Jeferson Avila Garcia    

dir
400-16-1 023 Oscar Fernando Espaa Rojas    

dir
400-16-1 026 Hosting    

dir
400-16-1 027 NELSON BEDOYA MORALES    

dir
400-16-1 028 Luis Alvaro Gutierrez    

dir
400-16-1 029 LUIS HERNAN VASQUEZ    


TipoCajón/ArchivoFechaTamaño

dir
400-16-1-3-011 ELECTROIBERICA S A S    

dir
400-16-3-002 NOEL GALVEZ GIRALDO    

dir
400-16-3-004 CONVOCATORIA 009    

dir
400-16-3-006 JOSE MANUEL TASCON    

dir
400-16-3-007 MONICA MADRID    

dir
400-16-3-008 ALVARO SARMIENTO    

dir
400-16-3-009 JULIO GABRIEL LOPEZ R    

dir
400-16-3-011 ELECTROIBERICAS A S    

dir
400-16-3-012 DILVER ANTONIO BOLAOS MARMOLEJO    

dir
400-16-3-013LIDER DE JESUS HERNANDEZ VERA    

dir
400-16-3-014 CONSTRUCTORA OSORIO GUSTAVO EDUARDO OSORIO ARANZALEZ    

dir
400-16-3-015 FERROELECTRICOS JH    

dir
400-16-3-016 HUMBERTO QUINTERO OSORIO    

dir
400-16-3-017 CACHIBI S A RICARDO OTOYA VILLEGAS    

dir
400-16-3-018 ENGELBERT SARRIA GARCIA    

dir
400-16-3-019 JORGE A LOZANO    

dir
400-16-3-022 KELLY VANESSA MEJIA    

dir
400-16-3-023 ANGEL SERRANO DUARTE    

dir
400-16-3-024 CACHIBI S A    

dir
400-16-3-025 HUMBERTO QUINTERO    

dir
400-16-3-026 CARLOS HARBEY HERNANDEZ    

dir
400-16-3-027 MONICA MADRI BULLA    

dir
400-16-3-029 MARCO ANTONIO TEJADA VIVEROS    

dir
400-16-3-030 LUIS ALBERTO BETANCOURT BONILLA    

dir
400-16-3-031 SEGURIDAD ATLAS    

dir
400-16-3-032 JHON HAIBER PARADA AVILA    

dir
400-16-3-034 KELLY VANESSA MEJIA ZAPATA    

dir
400-16-3-035 FERROELECTRICOS JH    

dir
400-16-3-036 LIUS ALBERTO BETANCOURT B    

dir
400-16-3-037 ALEJANDRO OROZCO DURAN    

dir
400-16-3-038 ORLANDO MILLAN NOREA    

dir
400-16-3-039 PECC INGENIERIA S A S    

dir
400-16-3-041 JULIANA LOPEZ SANTACRUZ    

dir
400-16-3-042 JULIANA LOPEZ SANTACRUZ, RUN DARIO PARRA    

dir
400-16-3-043 FEDUSE S A    

dir
400-16-3-045 LIDER DE JESUS HERNANDEZ VERA    

dir
400-16-3-046 ALEJANDRO OROZCO DURAN    

dir
400-16-3-047 FERROELECTRICOS JH    

dir
400-16-3-048 FERROELECTRICOS JH    

dir
400-16-3-052 FERROELECTRICOS JH    

dir
400-16-3-054 CACHIBI S A    

dir
400-16-3-055 MONICA MADRID BULLA    

dir
400-16-3-056 ERLY MORALES LOPEZ    

dir
400-16-3-057 ERLY MORALES LOPEZ    

dir
400-16-3-058 FUDESE S A    

dir
400-16-3-060 DISNEY SAENZ MARIN    

dir
400-16-3-061 JOSE ALEJANDRO OROZCO    

dir
400-16-3-062 ASDRUBAL TUBERQUIA HIGUUITA    

dir
400-16-3-063 TARGET COMUNICACIONES Y ESTRATEGIA    

dir
400-16-3-064 JAMES MARTINEZ BETANCOURT    

dir
400-16-3-066 CLAUDIA P HERNANDEZ    

dir
400-16-3-069 LUIS ALBERTO BETANCOURT    

dir
400-16-3-070 ORLANDO MILLAN    

dir
400-16-3-071 JULIANA LOPEZ SANTACRUZ    

dir
400-16-3-072 CEMEX COLOMBIA S A S    

dir
400-16-3-073 KELLY VANESSA MEJIA ZAPATA    

dir
400-16-3-074 TARGET COMUNICACIONES    

dir
400-16-3-076 LUIS A BETANCOUR B    

dir
400-16-3-077 ELECTROIBERICA S A S    

dir
400-16-3-079 JUAN PABLO VELEZ GARCIA    

dir
400-16-3-080 LIDER DE JESUS HERNANDEZ    

dir
400-16-3-081 LIDER DE JESUS HERNANDEZ VERA    

dir
400-16-3-082 ALEJANDO OROZCO    

dir
400-16-3-083 CEMEX COLOMBIA S A    

dir
400-16-3-084 ALBEIRO VALENCIA    

dir
400-16-3-085 CLAUDIA P HERNANDEZ    

dir
400-16-3-086 FIVETECH S A S    

dir
400-16-3-087 CARLOS H HERNANDEZ    

dir
400-16-3-088 CLAUDIA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ    





TipoCajón/ArchivoFechaTamaño